Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Management Greetings
Chairman's Desk
Director Speaks
Principal Speaks
Vice Principal Speaks
Administrator Speaks
Managing Committee
School Management
Discipline Committee
Sexual Harassment
Student Council
Rules & Regulation
General Rules
Examination Rules
Transport Rules
Hostel Rules
Infrastructure
Class Room
Laboratory
Library
Games
Transportation
Safety & Security
Academics
Staff
Syllabus
School Calendar
Student TC
Academic Results
Activities
Games Sports
CCA Calendar
School Houses
CCA Result
Clubs & Societies
Admission
Admission Info
Admission Criteria
Fee Structure
Online Registration
Gallery
Staff Members
The List of Staff Members
Department :
ACADEMIC DIRECTOR
ARCHERY
ENGLISH
PHYSICAL EDUCATION
PRINCIPAL
BIOLOGY
HEADMISTRESS
PHYSICS
VICE-PRINCIPAL
BUSINESS STUDIES
HINDI
PRIMARY WING
JUNIOR WING INCHARGE
CHEMISTRY
LIBRARY
SANSKRIT
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
COMPUTER
MATHEMATICS
SOCIAL SCIENCE
ACCOUNTANCY
ECONOMICS
MUSIC
TRANSPORT
Department :
ACADEMIC DIRECTOR
S.No.
Name
Image
1
DR. SIMI MEHTA
Department :
PRINCIPAL
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. RAJ KISHORE SHARMA
Department :
VICE-PRINCIPAL
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. K. R. JHA
Department :
JUNIOR WING INCHARGE
Department :
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. S. NAIDU
2
MRS. S.NAIR
3
MR. BHUMESH KUMAR
4
MR. MANOJ KUMAR
5
MISS DEEPIKA VERMA
6
MR. RAJESH PRASAD
Department :
ENGLISH
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. K.R.JHA
2
MRS. SUNANDA BAUL
3
MR. NABARUN SENGUPTA
4
MRS. APARNA SINGH
5
MRS. NISHA JAISWAL
6
MR. SHASHI BHUSHAN SINGH
7
MR. VIVEK GUPTA
8
MISS. PREETIKUMARI
9
MR. SAMUEL HERENJ
10
MR. PRASANJEET GHOST
Department :
ACCOUNTANCY
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. DILIP KUMAR
Department :
HINDI
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY
2
MR. D. D. MISHRA
3
MRS. SIMPI KUMARI
4
MRS MAMTA KUMARI
5
MRS PUSHPA KUMARI
Department :
ECONOMICS
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MRS. KHUSHBOO
2
MR. SANDIP KUMAR
3
MR. AJIT PRASAD
Department :
SANSKRIT
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. MANIBHUSHAN SHARMA
2
MR. B K PRAJAPATI
3
ROUSHAN CHOUDHARY
Department :
PHYSICS
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. KUMAR ASHUTOSH
2
MR. BIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH
3
MR. SURAJ KUMAR
4
MRS. PUJA SINGH
5
MRS. SONAM SRITI
6
BISHWAJEET CHATERJEE
7
MR. SUBHOMOY SAHA
8
MR. JAGDISH KUMAR
9
AMAL CHAKRABORTY
Department :
CHEMISTRY
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. AMAN SINGH
2
MR. VICKY SAHU
3
MR. ABHIMANYU DUBEY
4
MISS TARANNUM PARWEEN
5
MR. AJAY KESHRI
6
MR. VIVEK KUMAR
7
MR. NIRAJ KUMAR
Department :
SOCIAL SCIENCE
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MRS. TAMIL SELVI
2
MRS. KUMARI VEENA
3
MRS. NANCY ROSY SINGH
4
MR. SUDIP GHOSHAL
5
MISS ANJANA PREETY TIGGA
6
MR. RAHUL SINGH
7
MR. RAJ ROLAND PANDEY
Department :
MATHEMATICS
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. RAJKISHORE SHARMA
2
MR. A.K. SHRIVASTAVA
3
MR. RAVI SHEKHAR
4
MRS. POONAM BHAGAT
5
MR. SANJAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY
6
MS. SUJITA RAY
7
MR. DILIP KUMAR PANDA
8
MR. DEEPAK KUMAR
9
MR. P. N. SINGH
10
MR. VAIBHAV KR. PRAJAPATI
11
MR. JHON PRABHAKAR BID
12
MR. RAJU PRASAD
Department :
BIOLOGY
S.No.
Name
Image
1
DEBASHISH BHATTACHARYA
2
MR. SARWAN KUMAR
3
MR. SEN DATT
4
JUHI KOMAL
Department :
COMPUTER
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. ASHOK PRASAD SINGH
2
MR. DEEPAK KUMAR
3
MR. JAIPAL KUMAR
4
MR. RAJARSHI SURAL
5
MRS. GOUTAMI GEETA
6
SANJEEV KUMAR
Department :
PHYSICAL EDUCATION
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. RAJASHISH SARKAR
2
SANDEEP KUMAR
3
NISHANT KUMAR
4
DHARMENDRA KUMAR
5
MRS. TRIPTI RANI
6
MR. UTTAM KR. SHARMA
7
MR. DIBYENDU SINHA
8
MR. CHANDAN KUMAR
Department :
PRIMARY WING
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MISS JYOTI S. KERKETTA
2
MRS. CHANDRANI BOSE
3
MRS. ANURAG VIDHYARTHI
4
MR. SUJAN PAL
5
MRS. RAJNI KHATRI
6
MISS AMRITA DAIBAJNA
7
MRS. SUSHMA S. MINZ
8
MRS. REKHA SINGH
9
MRS. RADHIKA MEHTA
10
MRS. MARIYAM S. ROY
11
MR. TARAKANT PATEL
12
MRS. SIJY ISAAC
13
MRS. NITU DARGOA
14
MRS. MADHUMITA DAS
15
MRS. BIKI GANDHI
16
MRS. CHINTAMANI NEHA
17
MRS. MADHUMITA PUTITUNDI
18
MRS. ANURADHA PAPNEJA
19
MRS. SHILPA GUPTA
20
MRS. MANIDEEPA DE
21
MRS. MINTI HARSHITA
22
MRS. DEBLINA GHOSH
23
MRS. INDRANI MINJ
24
MRS. HEMA BATTA
25
MRS. RITA SINGH
26
MRS. SEEMA DEOGHARIA
27
MRS. USHA SINGH
28
MRS. MANISHA CHOUBEY
29
MRS. RASHEE SALUJA
30
MRS. ANINDITA DEB
31
MRS. ANJALI PRASAD
32
MRS. ANJU BABUTA
33
MRS. SONALI SINHA
34
MRS. RUCHITA CHOUDHARY
35
MRS. INDU SINGH
36
MISS AJITHA RANI
37
MRS. SULAKSHNA GOSWAMI
38
MRS. VANDANA MISHRA
39
MR. RAJESH SUNAM
40
MISS RASHMI RANI
Department :
TRANSPORT
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. SANJAY KUMAR
Department :
LIBRARY
S.No.
Name
Image
1
DR. DILIP KUMAR
2
MR. JITENDRA KUMAR
Department :
ARCHERY
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. PREM PURTY
Department :
MUSIC
Department :
BUSINESS STUDIES
S.No.
Name
Image
1
MR. RAMKRISHNA GUPTA
Department :
HEADMISTRESS