Giving

Staff Members

  The List of Staff Members
Department :
Department :PRINCIPAL
S.No.Name
1 MR. SURAJ SHARMA
Department :VICE-PRINCIPAL
S.No.Name
1 MRS. RASHMI BAKSHI
Department :ENGLISH
S.No.Name
1 MR. R.K. JHA
2 MRS. A. FATIMA
3 MR. K.R. JHA
4 MRS. SUNANDA BAUL
5 MR. NABARUN SENGUPTA
6 MRS. SUCHANDRA DEY
7 MR. SHIBIN V S
8 MRS. APARNA SINGH
9 MR. SHASHI BHUSHAN SINGH
10 MRS. NISHA JAISWAL
11 MRS. SOMA LAHIRI
Department :ACCOUNTANCY
S.No.Name
1 MR. DILIP KUMAR
Department :HINDI
S.No.Name
1 MR. SURENDRA PRASAD
2 MR. SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY
3 MRS. SIMPI KUMARI
4 MR. BISHNU KUMAR
5 MR. D. D. MISHRA
6 MRS. MANJUSHRI
Department :ECONOMICS
S.No.Name
1 MISS SWETA GUHA ROY
2 MRS. KHUSHBOO
3 MRS. HARINDER KAUR
Department :SANSKRIT
S.No.Name
1 MR. B.K. PRAJAPATI
2 MR. RAVINDRA KUMAR
3 MR. MANIBHUSHAN SHARMA
Department :PHYSICS
S.No.Name
1 MR. KUMAR ASHUTOSH
2 MR. BIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH
3 MR. MANOJ KUMAR
4 MR. PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH
5 MR. KAUSHIK BANERJEE
6 MR. SURAJ KUMAR
7 MRS. PUJA SINGH
8 MR. SARWAN KUMAR
9 MISS NUPUR KUMARI
Department :CHEMISTRY
S.No.Name
1 MR. SARWESHWAR PRADHAN
2 MRS. SUSHMA PRASAD
3 MR. SANJEET KUMAR RAI
4 MR. ABHIMANYU DUBEY
5 MISS TARANNUM PARWEEN
6 MR. AJAY KESHRI
Department :S. ST.
S.No.Name
1 MRS. TAMIL SELVI
2 MRS. KUMARI VEENA
3 MRS. NANCY ROSY SINGH
4 MR. SUDIP GHOSHAL
5 MRS. ANCHAN KESHRI
6 MISS ANJANA PREETY TIGGA
7 MRS. SHARMISTHA BARDHAN
Department :MATHS
S.No.Name
1 MR. RAJKISHORE SHARMA
2 MR. A.K. SHRIVASTAVA
3 MR. SRIKANTA MANIK
4 MR. UJJWAL KUMAR
5 MR. M.K. SINHA
6 MR. T.P. SINHA
7 MRS. POONAM BHAGAT
8 MR. KUMAR RAHUL SINGH
9 MR. BIJU PAUL
10 MISS SUJITA RAY
11 MRS. SANGEETA HAZARI
Department :BIOLOGY
S.No.Name
1 DR. RANJEET KUMAR RANJAN
2 MR. SEN DATT
3 MRS. ASHA KUMARI
Department :COMPUTER
S.No.Name
1 MRS. ROLLEY
2 MR. ASHOK PRASAD SINGH
3 MR. AMARJEET BANERJEE
4 MR. JAIPAL KUMAR
5 MRS. KUSUM PANDEY
6 MR. RAJARSHI SURAL
Department :P. H. E.
S.No.Name
1 MR. RAJASHISH SARKAR
2 MR. VISHAL SINGH
Department :PRIMARY WING
S.No.Name
1 MRS. INDRANI MINJ
2 MRS. MADHURI MAZUMDAR
3 MRS. MARIYAM S. ROY
4 MR. TARAKANT PATEL
5 MRS. SIJY ISAAC
6 MRS. NITU DARGOA
7 MRS. MADHUMITA DAS
8 MRS. BIKI GANDHI
9 MRS. CHINTAMANI NEHA
10 MRS. NITIMA RAHIL TIRKEY
11 MRS. MADHUMITA PUTITUNDI
12 MRS. ANURADHA PAPNEJA
13 MRS. SWAPNA MAZUMDAR
14 MRS. SHILPA GUPTA
15 MRS. MANIDEEPA DE
16 MRS. MINTI HARSHITA
17 MRS. DEBLINA GHOSH
18 MRS. PUNAM SINHA
19 MRS. NESHAT PARWEEN
20 MISS PUSHPA SRIVASTAVA
21 MRS. SHRAVANI FOUZDAR
22 MR. ARITRA SEN
23 MISS MANISHA KUMARI
24 MISS NEHA MAKKAR
25 MRS. REKHA SINGH
26 MRS. RADHIKA MEHTA
27 MISS KIRAN RUBY
28 MISS JYOTI S. KERKETTA
29 MRS. CHANDRANI BOSE
30 MRS. ANURAG VIDHYARTHI
31 MR. SUJAN PAL
32 MRS. USHA SINGH
33 MR. VIKASH RANJAN
34 MRS. RAJNI KHATRI
35 MISS AMRITA DAIBAJNA
36 MRS. SUSHMA S. MINZ
37 MRS. RITA SINGH
38 MRS. MANISHA CHOUBEY
39 MRS. RASHEE SALUJA
40 MRS. HEMA BATTA
41 MRS. SEEMA DEOGHARIA
42 MISS PRAMILA KUMARI
43 MISS TIYASHA ROY
44 MRS. USHA PRASAD
45 MRS. ANINDITA DEB
46 MRS. ANJALI PRASAD
47 MRS. ANJU BABUTA
48 MRS. SONALI SINHA
49 MRS. RUCHITA CHOUDHARY
50 MRS. INDU SINGH
51 MISS AJITHA RANI
52 MRS. ANIMA KUMUD TOPNO
53 MRS. APARNA SEN
54 MRS. POOJA CHAWLA
55 MRS. SULAKSHNA GOSWAMI
56 MRS. DEEPTI SINHA
57 MRS. VANDANA MISHRA
58 MR. RAJESH SUNAM
59 MISS RASHMI RANI
Department :ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
S.No.Name
1 MR. S. NAIDU
2 MRS. S.NAIR
3 MR. BHUMESH KUMAR
4 MR. MANOJ KUMAR
5 MISS DEEPIKA VERMA
6 MRS. TERESA BELLINGHAM
Department :TRANSPORT
S.No.Name
1 MR. SANJAY KUMAR
Department :LIBRARY
S.No.Name
1 DR. DILIP KUMAR
2 MR. JITENDRA KUMAR
Department :ARCHERY
S.No.Name
1 MR. PREM PURTY
Department :MUSIC
Department :BUSINESS STUDIES
S.No.Name
1 MR. PRAKASH VEER
Oxford Mobile